Avaliação do Tópico:
  • 0 votos - 0 Média
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Thread Contributor: hdjk1China Web Slings factory
#1
CARGO LASHING RATCHET STRAPS
Cargo Lashing Tie Down Ratchet Straps with Various Fittings and CE Certificate

Product Details:
Cargo lashing ratchet straps
Features and advantages:
1. Breaking strength: 800kg-10,000kg
2. Length: 1-100m
3. Material: PP/PE
ModelBreaking   Strength(kg)Width(mm)Total Length(m)
SY-LS109-0.8800253-14
SY-LS109-1.51,500253-14
SY-LS109-33,000503-14
SY-LS109-55,000503-14
SY-LS109-88,000753-14
SY-LS109-1010,000753-14
SY-LS109-88,0001003-14
SY-LS109-1010,0001003-14
JCYC is one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, offering wholesale service to the world since 1991. International standard production, strong technology team, excellent sales and after-sales service, JCYC is the best partner on your successful business road. OEM & ODM are both ok. Welcomes contact us to gain mutual benefits and make bright future together.China Web Slings factory
website:http://www.jcyccranes.com/web-slings/
Responder


Saltar Fórum:


usuários a ver este tópico: 1 Visitante(s)